WINS/LOSSES   SCORING
Team GP W L OTL T PTS GF GA +/-
CBN Junior StarsStars2824400481478265
Mount Pearl Junior BladesBlades2820530431248341
St. John`s Junior CapsCaps2818910371278740
The Bigs Avalon Junior CelticsCeltics2814950331141095
CBR Junior RenegadesRenegades281115202486120-34
Northeast Junior EaglesEagles281014402493127-34
Paradise Junior WarriorsWarriors28917202097122-25
Southern Shore Junior BreakersBreakers28618401678136-58

   
GP: Games Played 
W: Wins 
L: Losses 
OTL: Overtime/Shootout Losses 
Home: Home Record 
Visitor: Visitor Record 
GF: Goals For 
GA: Goals Against 
+/-: Plus / Minus 
PTS: Points